Najlepsi uczniowie

Najlepsi  uczniowie w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

Lp.

Miejsce w szkole

Klasa

Nazwisko i imię

Średnia ocen

1

1

3e

Wolak Amanda

5,83

2

2

3b

Bakuła Sylwia

5,72

3

2

3b

Pawłowska Dagmara

5,72

4

3

3e

Śmigelska Julia

5,67

5

4

1b

Jędrzejewski Daniel

5,62

6

4

1b

Jurkiewicz Mateusz

5,62

7

5

2d

Krajewska Małgorzata

5,60

8

6

3b

Tomkiel Katarzyna

5,56

9

7

3e

Skowrońska Natalia

5,55

10

8

1b

Szpakut Maciej

5,54

11

8

1e

Szczechowicz Julia

5,54

12

9

2d

Karwiński Oskar

5,47

13

10

2a

Rutkowska Dominika

5,40

14

11

2a

Olbryś Oliwia

5,33

15

11

3c

Gosik Michał

5,33

16

11

3e

Napierska Julia

5,33

17

11

3e

Sobotka Kinga

5,33

18

12

3b

Cieślak Przemysław

5,28

19

13

2d

Balcerowska Natalia

5,27

20

14

3b

Rymarski Mateusz

5,22

21

15

2c

Zasina Lena

5,20

22

16

3b

Panin Zuzanna

5,17

23

17

3e

Olszewska Natalia

5,11

24

17

3e

Sulwirska Izabela

5,11

25

18

1b

Jędrusik Aleksandra

5,08

26

18

1b

Zembrzuski Piotr

5,08

27

18

1e

Bogacz Natalia

5,08

28

18

1e

Chmielewska Kinga

5,08

29

18

1e

Pośpiech Natalia

5,08

30

19

2a

Pinczewska Julia

5,07

31

19

2d

Gawlikowska Julia

5,07

32

20

3e

Powirski Mateusz

5,06

33

21

1b

Dłubisz Krystian

5,00

34

21

2a

Waśniewska Izabela

5,00

35

21

2c

Dymczyk Mateusz

5,00

36

21

2d

Krystkiewicz Dawid

5,00

37

21

3b

Jędrzejak Oliwia

5,00

38

22

3b

Dalka Jakub

4,94

39

22

3b

Stypik Daniel

4,94

40

22

3e

Fydrych Zuzanna

4,94

41

23

1b

Dumińska Wiktoria

4,92

42

23

1c

Krajewska Maja

4,92

43

24

3b

Majewski Piotr

4,89

44

25

2c

Kupniewski Adam

4,87

45

25

2d

Myśliwczyk Oliwia

4,87

46

25

2d

Stypik Patrycja

4,87

47

26

2c

Krużmanowska Wiktoria

4,86

48

27

1a

Ciesielska Magdalena

4,85

49

27

1b

Leśnikowski Kacper

4,85

50

27

1b

Pszenny Piotr

4,85

51

27

1c

Kordala Aleksandra

4,85

52

28

3b

Lampkowski Dawid

4,83

53

28

2a

Orłowska Wiktoria

4,80

54

28

2a

Telus Wiktoria

4,80

55

28

2c

Potrzebska Andżelika

4,80

56

29

1c

Rutkowska Daria

4,75

57

30

3e

Sznajder Natalia

4,72